# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Livingston Academy |
19-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
3x |
Cookeville |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Pickett County |
30-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Pickett County |
30-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
27-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Oneida |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Stone Memorial |
20-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Clay County |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Jackson County |
14-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Monterey |
4-25-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
South Greene |
35-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Marion County |
25-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Ensworth |
25-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Hampton |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Clay County |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Perry County |
18-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
17-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Red Boiling Springs |
17-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Bledsoe County |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Middle Tennessee Christian |
15-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Watertown |
14-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Collinwood |
13-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
12-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Oliver Springs |
12-17-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
10-19-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Oakdale |
7-23-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |