Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Tennessee
Tennessee Colleges
Pro
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Date:
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class A-AA
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Division:
Every Division
Division I
Division II
Independent Division
Display
7d
« 1d
Wednesday, May 20, 2015
1d »
7d
BASEBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
DIVISION I · REGION 2
Host
Final
Houston
31-10
5
Farragut
41-8
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Cornersville
20-12
2
Grace Christian- Knoxville
32-12
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
Final
Soddy Daisy
25-12
1
Hardin Valley
30-15
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Summertown
34-10
8
wlxonline.com
Oneida
20-9
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
wlxonline.com
Class A State
Class A State
DIVISION I · REGION 3
Host
Final
Huntingdon
21-17
2
Boyd Buchanan
30-11
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
Final
Ravenwood
26-8
12
East Hamilton
19-13
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
CPA
32-10
10
redskinradio.com
Loudon
22-15
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
redskinradio.com
Class AA State
Class AA State
DIVISION I · REGION 4
Host
Final
Peabody
31-7
4
Goodpasture
31-10-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
DIVISION I · REGION 6
Host
Final
Knoxville Catholic
31-15
1
Cascade
28-14
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Boyd Buchanan
30-11
11
Cornersville
20-12
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
Final
Farragut
41-8
11
Ravenwood
26-8
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Goodpasture
31-10-1
3
Summertown
34-10
8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class A State
Class A State
DIVISION I · REGION 7
Host
Final
Hendersonville
31-9
3
Bartlett
33-9
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Soddy Daisy
25-12
3
Bartlett
33-9
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AAA State
Class AAA State
Final
Loudon
22-15
1
Crockett County
27-11
9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Sullivan South
18-12
0
Crockett County
27-11
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Knoxville Catholic
31-15
8
Lexington
24-16
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
Final
Murfreesboro Central Magnet
33-7
0
Lexington
24-16
12
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Class AA State
Class AA State
DIVISION II · DIVISION II
Host
Final
McCallie
26-10
2
Briarcrest Christian
22-13
11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-AA State
DII-AA State
Final
McCallie
26-10
2
Christian Brothers High
36-9
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-AA State
DII-AA State
Final
Franklin Road Academy
26-8
4
Evangelical Christian
25-12
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-A State
DII-A State
Final
St. George's
27-14
11
Franklin Road Academy
26-8
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-A State
DII-A State
Final
Briarcrest Christian
22-13
7
Pope John Paul II
24-12
6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-AA State
DII-AA State
Final
Evangelical Christian
25-12
8
University School of Jackson
27-14
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
DII-A State
DII-A State
×