TENNESSEE
Big Ones

Big Ones Home  ·  Realtime Results  ·  Standings  ·  My Pick History

2016-2017 Girls' Basketball Regular Season Games
Your game not listed? Find it on the scoreboard or schedule, click the and make your prediction!
W.E.B. Dubois at Memphis School of Excellence Henry County at West Creek Henry County at Clarksville NW
Columbia at Lincoln County Coffee County at Lincoln County Grace Christian- Knoxville at Rockwood
Tellico Plains at Greenback McEwen at Stewart County East Hickman at Stewart County
Day Date Contest
Mon. 1/23 Westview (19-2) at Trinity Christian (14-6)   
Tue. 1/24 Stewarts Creek (15-3) at Riverdale (17-0)   
Tue. 1/24 Ensworth (14-3) at Girls Preparatory School (12-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Greenfield (19-2) at Gibson County (15-8)   
Tue. 1/24 University School of Jackson (18-2) at Tipton-Rosemark (13-6)   
Tue. 1/24 Dyersburg (15-6) at Crockett County (13-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Bearden (18-0) at Heritage (16-6)   
Tue. 1/24 Pearl Cohn (12-3) at Lipscomb Academy (12-4)   
Tue. 1/24 Westmoreland (17-2) at White House Heritage (14-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Meigs County (15-4) at McMinn Central (17-3)   
Tue. 1/24 Bolivar Central (12-7) at Jackson South Side (15-0)   
Tue. 1/24 Obion County (15-7) at South Gibson (14-6)   
Tue. 1/24 Northview Academy (19-3) at Washburn (12-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Science Hill (18-4) at Sullivan Central (14-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Rhea County (15-4) at White County (17-4)   
Tue. 1/24 Lawrence County (19-3) at Coffee County (14-5)   
Tue. 1/24 Greenback (13-7) at Rockwood (14-6)   
Thu. 1/26 Dresden (16-4) at Huntingdon (12-3)   
Mon. 2/13 Hardin County (10-6) at Munford (16-5)   
Mon. 2/13 Gatlinburg-Pittman (15-3) at Union County (13-6)   
Mon. 2/13 White County (17-4) at Rhea County (15-4)   
Fri. 2/17 Arlington (13-6) at Northpoint Christian (15-2)   


2016-2017 Boys' Basketball Regular Season Games
Your game not listed? Find it on the scoreboard or schedule, click the and make your prediction!
Lake County at Fulton County Morristown West at Sevier County Jefferson County at Morristown West
Elizabethton at Morristown West Knoxville Catholic at CAK The King's Academy at Knoxville Webb
St. Andrew's-Sewanee at The King's Academy Friendship Christian at The King's Academy Grace Christian- Knoxville at Rockwood
Day Date Contest
Mon. 1/23 Dyer County (12-5) at Union City (16-8)   
Mon. 1/23 Mt. Pleasant (12-4) at Columbia Academy (14-2)   
Mon. 1/23 Tyner Academy (16-1) at Howard (12-5)   
Mon. 1/23 St. George's (10-3) at Briarcrest Christian (15-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Powell (15-5) at Karns (16-2)   
Tue. 1/24 Loretto (13-6) at Collinwood (11-6)   
Tue. 1/24 Southwind (20-4) at Houston (13-7)   
Tue. 1/24 Lausanne (13-6) at Harding Academy (11-6)   
Tue. 1/24 Harriman (20-2) at Grace Christian- Knoxville (15-5)   
Tue. 1/24 Northpoint Christian (11-6) at FACS (11-3)   
Tue. 1/24 Dyersburg (18-1) at Crockett County (19-1)   
Tue. 1/24 Summit (16-2) at Brentwood (18-3)   
Tue. 1/24 Kenwood (11-6) at Springfield (16-4)   
Tue. 1/24 Ensworth (12-6) at McCallie (20-3)   
Tue. 1/24 Memphis Central (11-6) at Memphis East (17-3)   
Tue. 1/24 Knoxville Catholic (16-1) at Alcoa (12-6)   
Wed. 1/25 Summit (16-2) at Franklin (11-6)   
Wed. 1/25 Douglass (10-1) at GRAD Academy (9-2)   
Wed. 1/25 Brentwood Academy (16-2) at Baylor (8-4)   
Mon. 1/30 Station Camp (16-4) at Lebanon (13-6)   
Mon. 1/30 Powell (15-5) at Fulton (13-2)   
Mon. 1/30 Knoxville Catholic (16-1) at Kingston (11-6)   
Sat. 2/4 Watertown (17-4) at Middle Tennessee Christian (15-4)   
Mon. 2/6 Harding Academy (11-6) at MUS (17-5)   
Wed. 2/8 Father Ryan (8-9) at Pope John Paul II (12-7)   
Sat. 2/11 Baylor (8-4) at Brentwood Academy (16-2)   


Copyright © 1998-2017 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties