TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Tuesday, February 21, 2017 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hampton 18-12 59 South Greene 28-4 79 D1A Championshi...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Grace Christian- Knoxville 14-14 67 Greenback 17-13 32 D3A Third Place
Final Inside the Game  Powell 20-10 34 Oak Ridge 26-3 59 D3AAA Champions...
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Meigs County 24-6 80 Tellico Plains 16-14 62 D3A Championshi...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Kingston 22-5 58 Alcoa 11-17 50 D4AA Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Copper Basin 6-12 49 CSAS 14-13 59 D5A
Final Inside the Game  Sequoyah 10-13 23 McMinn Central 25-3 97 D5AA Championsh...
Live Audio 995wygo.com
Final Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 10-14 35 Silverdale Academy 19-6 48 D5A Semi
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Red Bank 14-12 44 Tyner Academy 13-14 43 D6AA Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Westmoreland 24-4 41 Cheatham County 26-2 46 D9AA Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville 23-5 56 Kenwood 14-12 43 D10AAA Consolat...
Final Inside the Game  East Nashville 25-5 62 Pearl Cohn 19-3 71 D10AA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Henry County 21-6 48 Rossview 18-10 44 D10AAA Champion...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Bartlett 10-15 36 Arlington 21-8 74 D14AAA Champion...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Collierville 17-11 28 Houston 23-3 53 D15AAA Champion...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  B.T. Washington 21-8 57 Mitchell 27-3 77 D16A Chanpionsh...
Final Inside the Game  Trezevant 18-8 48 Raleigh Egypt 18-9 40 D16AA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Whitehaven 16-8 35 White Station 25-3 58 D16AAA Champion...


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  North Greene 26-7 48 Hampton 19-10 47 D1A Championshi...
Final Inside the Game  Elizabethton 24-8 69 Happy Valley 14-16 56 D1AA Third Plac...
Final Inside the Game  Unicoi County 18-14 57 Sullivan East 27-7 58 D1AA Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hancock County 15-15 65 Berean Christian 14-14 56 D2A Third Place
Final Inside the Game  Cumberland Gap 15-10 61 Chuckey-Doak 18-13 51 D2AA Third Plac...
Final Inside the Game  Northview Academy 20-10 58 Cosby 20-8 56 D2A Championshi...
Live Audio wlik.net
Final Inside the Game  Greeneville 18-10 46 Grainger 26-4 59 D2AA Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Carter 18-11 35 Fulton 23-3 72 D3AA Championsh...
Live Audio wkcsradio.org
Final Inside the Game  Powell 21-9 58 Oak Ridge 26-2 86 D3AAA Champions...
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Austin-East 16-9 58 Union County 12-14 50 D3AA Third Plac...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  CAK 14-14 54 Knoxville Catholic 25-1 70 D4AA Championsh...
Final Inside the Game  Bearden 19-8 75 Maryville 23-5 70 D4AAA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Coalfield 17-12 67 Oakdale 15-13 66 D4A Third Place
Final Inside the Game  Jellico 17-15 81 Wartburg 21-7 75 D4A Championshi...
Final Inside the Game  Hardin Valley 16-14 64 West 15-17 58 D4AAA Third Pla...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  East Hamilton 21-10 47 Cleveland 24-3 77 D5AAA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 8-15 25 Silverdale Academy 14-9 54 D5A
Final Inside the Game  McMinn Central 8-18 68 Sweetwater 17-10 87 D5AA Championsh...
Live Audio 995wygo.com
Live Audio mytrueoldies.co...
Final Inside the Game  Bradley Central 18-10 59 Walker Valley 17-11 64 D5AAA Third Pla...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  White County 24-6 39 Cookeville 21-8 37 D6AAA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Marion County 8-13 73 Sale Creek 14-16 69 D6A Third Place
Final Inside the Game  Brainerd 19-5 54 Tyner Academy 23-3 62 D6AA Championsh...
Final Inside the Game  Hardy Memorial 17-12 53 Van Buren County 23-6 74 D6A Championshi...
Final Inside the Game  Stone Memorial 14-15 49 Warren County 15-15 46 D6AAA Third Pla...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 20-7 34 Blackman 24-3 52 D7AAA Champions...
Live Audio wgnsradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 18-11 42 Clay County 26-4 57 D7A Championshi...
Final Inside the Game  Monterey 14-18 52 Jackson County 12-17 58 D7A Third Place
Final Inside the Game  Stewarts Creek 11-19 49 Riverdale 12-17 53 D7AAA Third Pla...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin County 17-10 40 Columbia 13-14 58 D8AAA Third Pla...
Final Inside the Game  Lawrence County 16-11 65 Lincoln County 15-13 58 D8AAA Champions...
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Mt. Juliet 21-9 55 Beech 17-14 48 D9AAA Consolati...
Final Inside the Game  Station Camp 20-10 35 Lebanon 22-7 39 D9AAA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  White House Heritage 22-3 68 White House 15-16 52 D9AA Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  East Nashville 24-7 64 Whites Creek 24-5 60 D10AA Champions...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Mt. Pleasant 20-7 69 Cornersville 8-17 46 D11A Third Plac...
Final Inside the Game  Columbia Academy 23-5 49 Richland 24-3 45 D11A Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cascade 21-8 50 CPA 22-5 60 D12AA Third Pla...
Final Inside the Game  Marshall County 18-10 75 Giles County 18-11 55 D12AA Champions...
Live Audio securenetsystem...
Final Inside the Game  Loretto 19-8 66 Perry County 12-18 57 D12A Third Plac...
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
Live Video mustangstv.com
Final Inside the Game  Collinwood 19-9 50 Wayne County 18-10 49 D12A Championsh...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Dyer County 17-9 59 Brighton 18-11 72 D13AAA Champion...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hardin County 17-6 Munford 6-19 D13AAA Third Pl...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cordova 21-7 72 Bolton 7-16 62 D14AAA Champion...
Final Inside the Game  Fayette Ware 20-9 77 Jackson South Side 13-9 75 D14AA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Lexington 14-16 63 McNairy Central 13-14 51 D14AA Third Pla...
Live Audio wzlt993.com
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Decatur County Riverside 19-9 56 Middleton 22-7 67 D15A Championsh...
Final Inside the Game  Southwind 27-5 65 Ridgeway 24-7 62 D15AAA Champio...
Final Inside the Game  Jackson Christian 18-11 65 Trinity Christian 10-20 29 D15A Third Plac...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Sheffield 18-6 70 Douglass 22-5 68 D16AA Champions...
Final Inside the Game  Whitehaven 20-7 66 Memphis East 26-3 84 D16AAA Campions...
Final Inside the Game  MASE 19-7 48 Mitchell 23-7 61 D16A Chanpionsh...


Copyright © 1998-2017 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties