# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Camden Central |
25-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Ezell-Harding |
23-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
2x |
Fairview |
12-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Lewis County |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
East Hickman |
6-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Hickman County |
3-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Lexington |
45-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Dickson County |
43-6-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Baylor |
25-3-1 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Clarksville |
25-11-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Camden Central |
25-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
East Robertson |
24-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Waverly |
23-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
23-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Columbia Academy |
21-14-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
20-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
20-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
South Fulton |
20-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
South Gibson |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
17-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Obion County |
17-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Stewart County |
17-13-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Stewart County |
17-13-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Tullahoma |
17-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Giles County |
14-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Stewarts Creek |
13-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Smyrna |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lawrence County |
6-11-4 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
6-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Montgomery Central |
6-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Montgomery Central |
6-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Athens |
0-0-0 |
|