# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Briarcrest Christian |
44-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
3x |
Pope John Paul II |
28-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Baylor |
43-6-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Hutchison School |
29-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
2x |
Harpeth Hall |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Germantown |
24-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Brentwood Academy |
22-18-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
St. Agnes Academy |
20-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
2x |
St. Benedict |
16-22-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
2x |
Ensworth |
12-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Girls Preparatory School |
10-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Baylor |
43-6-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Farragut |
42-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Houston |
42-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Page |
33-22-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Franklin |
30-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
28-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Hixson |
26-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Signal Mountain |
21-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
21-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Blackman |
20-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Evangelical Christian |
18-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
16-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Warren County |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Ensworth |
12-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Whitehaven |
12-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
10-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Centennial |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Summit |
9-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
BGA |
8-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Independence |
2-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Oak Mountain |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Blessed Trinity |
0-0-0 |
|