Of the 32 games scheduled, 27 have been played.
Division I | 12-4 |
Class 1A | 3-0 |
Region 3 | 2-0 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
District 6 | 1-0 |
Region 6 | 1-0 |
District 11 | 1-0 |
Class 2A | 4-3 |
Region 1 | 1-0 |
District 1 | 1-0 |
Region 2 | 0-1 |
District 3 | 0-1 |
Region 3 | 3-2 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
District 6 | 2-2 |
Class 3A | 5-1 |
Region 1 | 0-1 |
District 2 | 0-1 |
Region 3 | 4-0 |
District 5 | 3-0 |
District 6 | 1-0 |
Region 4 | 1-0 |
District 8 | 1-0 |
Division II | 6-4 |
Class 2A | 6-4 |
Girls Preparatory School: 186
Opponents: 75
Home | 3-2 |
Away | 8-2 |
Neutral site | 8-4 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
3x | Chattanooga Central | 27-13-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x | Baylor | 33-8-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
2x | East Hamilton | 13-11-2 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x | CSAS | 8-5-1 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x | Briarcrest Christian | 6-9-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Unicoi County | 36-7-2 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Columbia Academy | 34-16-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x | Baylor | 33-8-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Coffee County | 28-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x | Soddy Daisy | 27-13-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Walker Valley | 26-7-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Pope John Paul II | 26-18-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Pope John Paul II | 26-18-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Gibbs | 23-11-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x | Jefferson County | 23-16-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | Rhea County | 23-18-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Polk County | 20-16-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Tullahoma | 14-23-1 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x | Whitwell | 13-13-2 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x | Harpeth Hall | 11-8-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Ensworth | 7-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Grace Baptist - Chattanooga | 5-13-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Brentwood Academy | 5-19-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Father Ryan | 4-17-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | BGA | 0-0-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Clinton | 0-0-0 |