# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Pigeon Forge |
29-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Montgomery Central |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Sycamore |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Sycamore |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Greenbrier |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
White House |
12-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Westmoreland |
10-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Macon County |
9-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
37-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Spring Hill |
35-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
McNairy Central |
30-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Rossview |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Station Camp |
26-10-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Beech |
24-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Morristown West |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
23-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Brentwood |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
DCA |
22-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Clarksville |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
19-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Brentwood Academy |
19-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
18-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
McGavock |
12-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
White House |
12-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
9-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
8-12-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Franklin County |
7-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Hixson |
3-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Jefferson |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Heritage |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Leon |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
St. Cloud |
0-0-0 |
|