# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Jackson Christian |
38-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
BGA |
22-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
2x |
Watertown |
18-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Watertown |
18-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Gordonsville |
16-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
29-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Forrest |
28-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
27-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
CPA |
27-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Lipscomb Academy |
26-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Spring Hill |
25-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
MUS |
25-17-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
South Pittsburg |
24-12-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Davidson Academy |
24-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Rossview |
24-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Germantown |
24-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Clarkrange |
23-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
23-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Sycamore |
23-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Station Camp |
22-14-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
19-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Marshall County |
18-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
18-18-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Brighton |
17-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
DCA |
15-9-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
McGavock |
14-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
West Creek |
14-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Brentwood Academy |
14-21-2 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Trousdale County |
10-17-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Jackson County |
7-13-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
White Station |
7-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Dickson County |
6-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Clarksville NW |
6-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
La Salle |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Trinity |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Providence |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
University (Orlando) |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Bolles |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Robert F. Munroe |
0-0-0 |
|