# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Heritage |
38-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Concord Christian |
24-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Seymour |
9-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Alcoa |
0-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
50-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
50-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Farragut |
42-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Harding Academy |
40-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Sullivan South |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Zion Christian |
25-3-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
23-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
23-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
21-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Anderson County |
18-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Maryville |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
St. Andrew's-Sewanee |
14-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Notre Dame |
13-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Berean Christian - Knoxville |
10-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
7-20-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Northview Academy |
6-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Fulton |
6-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
5-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet Christian |
3-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Jellico |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hendersonville Christian |
2-9-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
DCA |
1-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |