# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Anderson County |
24-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Gibbs |
41-9-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Powell |
37-8-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Knoxville Halls |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
North Greene |
12-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Oak Ridge |
12-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Campbell County |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Clinton |
6-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Knox Central |
6-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Powell |
37-8-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
37-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
33-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
William Blount |
27-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
24-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
20-11-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Page |
18-10-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Station Camp |
18-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Coalfield |
14-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Morristown West |
14-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Volunteer |
13-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
11-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Tennessee |
10-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Carter |
9-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Bearden |
7-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knox Central |
6-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Sullivan North |
0-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |