# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
The King's Academy |
21-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
Oak Ridge |
33-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Pope John Paul II |
22-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x |
William Blount |
17-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Heritage |
12-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Alcoa |
9-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
1-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Anderson County |
37-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Cookeville |
32-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
West |
24-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
19-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
19-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
William Blount |
17-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
17-9-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Stone Memorial |
17-22-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Farragut |
16-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Farragut |
16-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
15-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Morristown East |
15-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
11-22-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
CAK |
10-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Berean Christian - Knoxville |
8-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
7-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Powell |
3-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
South Doyle |
3-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
South Doyle |
3-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Pigeon Forge |
2-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
2-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
1-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
1-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |