# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Davidson Academy |
21-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
3x |
Webb School |
11-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Columbia Academy |
24-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Grace Christian - Franklin |
24-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
University School of Nashville |
16-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Franklin Road Academy |
12-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Webb School |
11-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
BGA |
9-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
DCA |
7-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
2x |
Providence Christian |
3-22-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
29-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Clarksville Academy |
27-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Coalfield |
26-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
25-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Tullahoma |
25-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Franklin |
24-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Smith County |
18-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
William Blount |
18-14-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
18-18-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
University School of Nashville |
16-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Hillwood |
10-19-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
BGA |
9-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Seymour |
8-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
|
|