# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Hardin Valley |
33-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Bearden |
2-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Farragut |
37-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
33-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Signal Mountain |
32-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Harpeth |
31-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
30-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
28-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Anderson County |
25-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
24-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Cookeville |
22-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Concord Christian |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Heritage |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Karns |
20-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
15-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Science Hill |
7-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Campbell County |
6-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Stone Memorial |
6-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
William Blount |
3-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Powell |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Knox Central |
2-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Gibbs |
2-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Gibbs |
2-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Clinton |
2-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
1-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Corbin |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Alcoa |
0-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |