# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
South Fulton |
36-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Upperman |
33-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Dyersburg |
24-19-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Covington |
12-8-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Union City |
4-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
4-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Ripley |
2-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Haywood |
1-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Gibson County |
1-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Baylor |
40-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Chester County |
36-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Summertown |
27-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
25-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
25-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Dyersburg |
24-19-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
East Hickman |
22-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Ezell-Harding |
22-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Cookeville |
18-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Munford |
17-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
South Gibson |
17-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
McEwen |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Trinity Christian |
16-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Cheatham County |
16-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Westview |
15-7-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
William Blount |
14-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Montgomery Central |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Covington |
12-8-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Lebanon |
11-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Watertown |
9-17-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Spring Hill |
8-24-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Blackman |
4-19-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Ripley |
2-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Monterey |
1-19-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Elizabethtown |
0-0-0 |
|