# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Davidson Academy |
2-18-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Father Ryan |
46-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Baylor |
43-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Ensworth |
25-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Girls Preparatory School |
18-27-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
DCA |
15-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Brentwood Academy |
14-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Harpeth Hall |
11-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
White House |
5-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Livingston Academy |
4-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
0-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Page |
36-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Beech |
32-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Portland |
31-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
East Robertson |
18-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
McGavock |
18-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
18-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Eagleville |
13-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
13-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Red Bank |
12-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
11-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
White House Heritage |
10-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hutchison School |
9-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Station Camp |
7-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Riverdale |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
White County |
3-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Hendersonville Christian |
3-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
University School of Nashville |
2-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
East Nashville |
1-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Gallatin |
1-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Madison County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
White County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Whites Creek |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Merrol Hyde |
0-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Martin Luther King |
0-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
LaVergne |
0-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |