# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Riverdale |
27-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Morristown West |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Daniel Boone |
18-16-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
David Crockett |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Tennessee |
10-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Volunteer |
9-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan Central |
4-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Farragut |
41-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Sevier County |
35-6-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
CAK |
32-7-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
30-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Bearden |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Karns |
22-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Greeneville |
22-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
18-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
18-16-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Gibbs |
17-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Brentwood |
15-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Seymour |
14-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Sequoyah |
14-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Cherokee |
14-22-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Morristown East |
11-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Shelbyville |
9-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Cocke County |
3-27-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Rowan County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
North Buncombe |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
T.C. Roberson |
0-1-0 |
|