# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
27-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Volunteer |
20-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Volunteer |
20-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Daniel Boone |
14-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
David Crockett |
11-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan East |
10-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan South |
10-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Tennessee |
8-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan Central |
0-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
44-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Cherokee |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Morristown East |
31-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Dickson County |
27-12-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Rhea County |
25-8-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Davidson Academy |
25-9-1 |
Division II, Middle Region |
1x |
Jefferson County |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Oakland |
20-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
18-3-1 |
Division II, East Region |
1x |
Loudon |
14-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Marion County |
12-22-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
David Crockett |
11-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
10-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Harpeth |
10-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Tennessee |
8-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
7-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Greeneville |
6-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
East Ridge |
2-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |