# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Smyrna |
27-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Smyrna |
27-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Riverdale |
23-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Blackman |
19-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Oakland |
16-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
LaVergne |
5-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Stewarts Creek |
5-28-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
38-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
38-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Baylor |
34-3-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Brentwood |
33-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
32-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Waverly |
29-9-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Upperman |
27-8-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
26-17-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
23-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Lebanon |
20-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Blackman |
19-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Station Camp |
15-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Columbia Academy |
14-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
12-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hancock County |
5-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
5-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Hazel Green |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Evansville North |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
William Henry Harrison |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Bryant |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Floyd Central |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Jeffersonville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Silver Creek |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Centennial |
0-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |