# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Boyd Buchanan |
8-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
4x |
Chattanooga Christian |
6-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
3x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
22-10-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
3x |
Girls Preparatory School |
1-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
East Hamilton |
22-19-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Baylor |
5-3-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
CSAS |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Columbia |
37-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Red Bank |
10-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
8-0-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
8-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
8-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
7-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Brentwood |
6-0-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
East Ridge |
4-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Trinity Christian |
3-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
3-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Nashville Christian |
2-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
1-1-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Ringgold |
1-1-0 |
|
1x |
Farragut |
1-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Houston |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Sale Creek |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Hixson |
1-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
1-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Bowling Green |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hoover |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Carbondale |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lone Oak |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Paducah Tilghman |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Daviess County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Graves County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Southeast Whitfield County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
White County |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hardy Memorial |
0-1-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Morristown East |
0-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Tennessee Temple University |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
Whitwell |
0-1-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Van Buren County |
0-1-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
South Pittsburg |
0-1-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Marion County |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Marion County |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
David Crockett |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Lookout Valley |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Lookout Valley |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Notre Dame |
0-4-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
0-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |