# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
White House Heritage |
33-9-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Science Hill |
25-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Greenbrier |
23-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Westmoreland |
19-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Station Camp |
15-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Cheatham County |
4-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Harpeth |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Sycamore |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Gibbs |
42-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
33-9-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
23-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Westmoreland |
19-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Oakland |
16-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Gallatin |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
12-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Maryville |
11-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Trousdale County |
11-13-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Cloudland |
10-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Portland |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Jo Byrns |
9-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Spring Hill |
8-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Frank Hughes |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
McEwen |
5-14-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Cheatham County |
4-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Ardmore |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Volunteer |
1-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Sycamore |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Eagleville |
0-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |