Of the 35 games scheduled, 35 have been played.
Division I | 9-8 |
Class 1A | 2-0 |
Region 2 | 2-0 |
District 3 | 2-0 |
Class 2A | 0-3 |
Region 2 | 0-2 |
District 3 | 0-1 |
District 4 | 0-1 |
Region 3 | 0-1 |
District 5 | 0-1 |
Class 3A | 7-5 |
Region 1 | 1-1 |
District 2 | 1-1 |
Region 2 | 6-4 |
District 3 | 2-3 |
District 4 | 4-1 |
Division II | 10-7 |
Class 1A | 10-7 |
Knoxville Webb: 216
Opponents: 146
Home | 8-5 |
Away | 10-5 |
Neutral site | 2-5 |
In overtime | 1-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
3x | Ezell-Harding | 35-6-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Ezell-Harding | 35-6-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | USJ | 34-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Davidson Academy | 18-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Karns | 9-23-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x | Anderson County | 8-14-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x | West | 7-17-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x | Harriman | 6-23-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x | Mt. Juliet Christian | 5-10-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | St. Andrew's-Sewanee | 4-14-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Pigeon Forge | 29-10-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x | Bearden | 29-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | Sequoyah | 27-7-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | DCA | 22-10-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Knoxville Catholic | 22-11-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | Sevier County | 22-11-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | Franklin Road Academy | 19-9-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Maryville | 18-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | Powell | 18-11-1 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x | Kingston | 17-12-1 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x | Seymour | 17-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | 6-6-0 | Division II, Class 1A | |
1x | Mt. Juliet Christian | 5-10-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Rabun County | 0-0-0 |