Of the 39 games scheduled, 39 have been played.
Division I | 13-2 |
Class 1A | 3-1 |
Region 5 | 1-0 |
District 10 | 1-0 |
Region 7 | 1-1 |
District 13 | 1-0 |
District 14 | 0-1 |
Region 8 | 1-0 |
District 15 | 1-0 |
Class 2A | 6-1 |
Region 6 | 1-0 |
District 12 | 1-0 |
Region 7 | 4-1 |
District 13 | 3-0 |
District 14 | 1-1 |
Region 8 | 1-0 |
District 15 | 1-0 |
Class 3A | 4-0 |
Region 7 | 4-0 |
District 13 | 3-0 |
District 14 | 1-0 |
Division II | 14-4 |
Class 1A | 14-4 |
USJ: 287
Opponents: 134
Home | 14-5 |
Away | 7-1 |
Neutral site | 8-4 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
3x | Davidson Academy | 23-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Harding Academy | 34-8-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | St. George's | 21-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Evangelical Christian | 21-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Tipton-Rosemark | 20-18-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 12-12-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Hardin County | 12-19-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x | Rossville Christian | 11-18-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Fayette Academy | 10-14-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | CPA | 31-10-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x | Milan | 29-13-1 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Bartlett | 23-16-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Brighton | 20-11-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Ripley | 20-18-1 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | Crockett County | 19-11-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Lexington | 19-13-1 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Halls (West TN) | 19-16-1 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Jackson South Side | 19-19-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Nashville Christian | 18-11-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x | Huntingdon | 16-17-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Trinity Christian | 15-11-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | South Gibson | 11-17-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | FACS | 7-16-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | McCracken County | 5-0-0 | |
1x | Lafayette | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Har-Ber | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Lawrence County | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Vernon Hills | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Batesville | 0-0-0 |