# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Cane Ridge |
27-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Nolensville |
22-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Pearl Cohn |
14-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Maplewood |
7-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Martin Luther King |
5-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
McGavock |
3-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Stratford |
2-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Hume-Fogg |
0-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Whites Creek |
0-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Upperman |
37-0-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Brentwood Academy |
29-2-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Cheatham County |
28-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Franklin |
28-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
26-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Beech |
24-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
23-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
20-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Blackman |
18-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Antioch |
17-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Sycamore |
17-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
16-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Hillsboro |
15-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Pearl Cohn |
14-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Scotts Hill |
12-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Maplewood |
7-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Martin Luther King |
5-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
RePublic |
4-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
West Creek |
0-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |