# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Tipton-Rosemark |
29-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
2x |
USJ |
32-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
2x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
28-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
Soddy Daisy |
20-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Harding Academy |
20-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 6 |
2x |
Knoxville Webb |
19-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
Knoxville Webb |
19-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
14-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Sequoyah |
9-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Boyd Buchanan |
8-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
2x |
First Baptist Academy |
6-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
The King's Academy |
6-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
28-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
28-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Clarksville |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Seymour |
25-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Alcoa |
24-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Meigs County |
24-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Friendship Christian |
24-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Chattanooga Christian |
22-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Upperman |
17-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Cleveland |
17-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Knox Central |
13-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Morristown West |
10-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
McMinn Central |
5-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Noblesville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Rossford |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Grove City |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Edgewood Academy |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Deltona |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
University (Orange City) |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
South Fork |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Florida State University High |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Concord Christian |
0-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |