Of the 45 games scheduled, 45 have been played.
Division I | 9-3 |
Class 1A | 1-0 |
Region 8 | 1-0 |
District 15 | 1-0 |
Class 3A | 8-3 |
Region 7 | 6-1 |
District 13 | 4-1 |
District 14 | 2-0 |
Region 8 | 2-2 |
District 15 | 2-2 |
Division II | 17-2 |
Class 1A | 6-1 |
Class 2A | 11-1 |
Christian Brothers High: 307
Opponents: 112
Home | 23-1 |
Away | 5-2 |
Neutral site | 8-6 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
5x | Briarcrest Christian | 22-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
3x | Evangelical Christian | 25-12-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Collierville | 29-16-1 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x | St. Benedict | 26-13-0 | |
2x | Briarcrest Christian | 22-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
2x | Munford | 14-21-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x | MBA | 13-21-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
2x | Brighton | 12-20-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x | Highland | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Bartlett | 33-9-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Houston | 31-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | Jackson Christian | 31-13-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | St. George's | 27-14-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | USJ | 27-14-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | McCallie | 26-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Pope John Paul II | 24-12-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Dyer County | 19-14-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Harding Academy | 19-15-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | MUS | 18-15-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Germantown | 14-21-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | FACS | 13-15-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Bolton | 13-20-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Esperanza | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Spanish Fork | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Ruben S. Ayala | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Springboro | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Hilton | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Jacksonville | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Nettleton | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Hillcrest | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Kossuth | 0-0-0 |