# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Chattanooga Christian |
2-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
31-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Notre Dame |
30-7-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
2x |
Northpoint Christian |
24-7-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 6 |
2x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
19-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
Gibbs |
18-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Heritage |
9-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
BGA |
35-2-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
1x |
Science Hill |
26-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
West Ridge |
19-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
19-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Farragut |
18-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
15-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
West |
12-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
10-7-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
8-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Alcoa |
7-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Baylor |
6-8-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
William Blount |
3-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
2-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Bearden |
2-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Berean Christian - Knoxville |
1-2-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
CAK |
1-5-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
St. George's |
1-7-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 6 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
0-5-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Lakeway Christian |
0-5-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |