TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Saturday, February 25, 2017 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · REGION 3 Host  
5:30 PM Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 11-14 Van Buren County 13-16 R3A
DIVISION I · REGION 7 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Dresden 25-7 Greenfield 26-4 R7A Semi
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Peabody 21-10 Huntingdon 23-3 R7A Semi


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION II · CLASS A Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Rossville Christian 23-7 Franklin Road Academy 23-10 DII-A Sub-State
5:00 PM Inside the Game  BGA 14-16 Lausanne 20-8 DII-A Sub-State
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Knoxville Webb 21-12 St. George's 18-8 DII-A Sub-State
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Harding Academy 18-10 University School of Nashville 19-11 DII-A Sub-State
DIVISION II · CLASS AA Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Briarcrest Christian 21-11 Brentwood Academy 27-2 DII-AA State Qu...
3:00 PM Inside the Game  MBA 16-10 Christian Brothers High 25-3 DII-AA State Qu...
Live Video cbhs.org
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Pope John Paul II 17-10 McCallie 25-7 DII-AA State Qu...
DIVISION I · REGION 1 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  David Crockett 17-14 Cocke County 20-10 R1AAA
Live Audio wlik.net
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Cloudland 17-17 Cosby 20-8 R1A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Morristown East 22-10 Daniel Boone 17-13 R1AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Happy Valley 14-16 Grainger 26-4 R1AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Elizabethton 24-8 Greeneville 18-10 R1AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Hancock County 15-15 Hampton 19-10 R1A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 12-16 Jefferson County 17-14 R1AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Berean Christian 14-14 North Greene 26-7 R1A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  South Greene 5-27 Northview Academy 20-10 R1A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Sevier County 20-12 Science Hill 23-9 R1AAA
Live Audio espntricities.c...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Chuckey-Doak 18-13 Sullivan East 27-7 R1AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Cumberland Gap 15-10 Unicoi County 18-14 R1AA
DIVISION I · REGION 2 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Clinton 12-17 Bearden 19-8 R2AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Austin-East 16-9 CAK 14-14 R2AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Alcoa 18-11 Carter 18-11 R2AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Scott 9-19 Fulton 23-3 R2AA
Live Audio wkcsradio.org
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Oakdale 15-13 Grace Christian- Knoxville 24-7 R2A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Coalfield 17-12 Harriman 26-6 R2A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Meigs County 20-12 Jellico 17-15 R2A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Union County 12-14 Knoxville Catholic 25-1 R2AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Karns 21-6 Maryville 23-5 R2AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  West 15-17 Oak Ridge 26-2 R2AAA
Live Audio prepradio.com
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Hardin Valley 16-14 Powell 21-9 R2AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Tellico Plains 10-18 Wartburg 21-7 R2A
DIVISION I · REGION 3 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Sequoyah 11-15 Brainerd 19-5 R3AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Warren County 15-15 Cleveland 24-3 R3AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Bradley Central 18-10 Cookeville 21-8 R3AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Hardy Memorial 17-12 Copper Basin 7-15 R3A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Sale Creek 14-16 CSAS 21-8 R3A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Stone Memorial 14-15 East Hamilton 21-10 R3AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Howard 16-10 McMinn Central 8-18 R3AA
Live Audio 995wygo.com
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Marion County 8-13 Silverdale Academy 14-10 R3A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  East Ridge 11-16 Sweetwater 17-10 R3AA
Live Audio mytrueoldies.co...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Loudon 12-15 Tyner Academy 23-3 R3AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 8-16 Van Buren County 23-6 R3A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Bradley Central 18-10 White County 24-6 R3AAA
DIVISION I · REGION 4 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Franklin County 17-10 Blackman 24-3 R4AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Trousdale County 11-18 Clay County 26-4 R4A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Stewarts Creek 11-19 Lawrence County 16-11 R4AAA
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Riverdale 12-17 Lincoln County 15-13 R4AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Bledsoe County 15-14 Macon County 25-4 R4AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 17-13 Notre Dame 9-18 R4AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Columbia 13-14 Oakland 20-7 R4AAA
Live Audio wgnsradio.com
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Gordonsville 14-16 Pickett County 18-11 R4A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Murfreesboro Central Magnet 17-13 Sequatchie County 15-9 R4AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Chattanooga Christian 25-3 Upperman 24-6 R4AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Monterey 14-18 Watertown 23-6 R4A
DIVISION I · REGION 5 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Community 13-17 Clarksville Academy 22-7 R5A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Beech 17-14 Clarksville NW 20-6 R5AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Greenbrier 14-14 East Nashville 24-7 R5AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  McEwen 15-12 Huntland 11-16 R5A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Eagleville 15-14 LEAD Academy 24-5 R5A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Kenwood 14-13 Lebanon 22-7 R5AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  East Robertson 16-10 Middle Tennessee Christian 24-4 R5A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Mt. Juliet 21-9 Springfield 23-6 R5AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Clarksville NE 21-9 Station Camp 20-10 R5AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Maplewood 22-6 White House 15-16 R5AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Pearl Cohn 12-17 White House Heritage 22-3 R5AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Cheatham County 7-21 Whites Creek 24-5 R5AA
DIVISION I · REGION 6 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Summit 22-6 Antioch 22-5 R6AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Hillsboro 17-10 Brentwood 23-7 R6AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Cascade 21-8 Camden 25-5 R6AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Centennial 7-20 Cane Ridge 23-5 R6AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Cornersville 8-17 Collinwood 19-9 R6A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Perry County 12-18 Columbia Academy 23-5 R6A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Fairview 14-14 Giles County 18-11 R6AA
Live Audio tunein.com
7:00 PM Inside the Game  John Overton 13-17 Independence 19-10 R6AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Creek Wood 13-14 Marshall County 19-10 R6AA
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Loretto 19-8 Richland 24-3 R6A
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  CPA 22-5 Stewart County 12-17 R6AA
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Mt. Pleasant 20-7 Wayne County 18-10 R6A
DIVISION I · REGION 7 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Hardin County 17-6 Bolton 7-16 R7AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Bartlett 15-15 Brighton 18-11 R7AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Munford 6-19 Cordova 21-7 R7AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  McNairy Central 13-14 Crockett County 24-5 R7AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Arlington 17-13 Dyer County 17-9 R7AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Lexington 14-16 Dyersburg 25-2 R7AA
Live Audio wzlt993.com
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Westview 19-7 Fayette Ware 20-9 R7AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Obion County 17-12 Jackson South Side 13-9 R7AA
Live Audio network1sports....
DIVISION I · REGION 8 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  City University 19-8 Decatur County Riverside 19-9 R8A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Ripley 15-12 Douglass 22-5 R8AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Raleigh Egypt 10-19 Haywood 22-7 R8AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Craigmont 16-9 Liberty 13-11 R8AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Jackson Christian 18-11 MASE 19-7 R8A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Germantown 10-18 Memphis East 26-3 R8AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  MAHS 17-12 Middleton 21-6 R8A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 10-20 Mitchell 23-7 R8A
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Memphis Central 18-9 Ridgeway 24-7 R8AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Jackson North Side 10-13 Sheffield 18-6 R8AA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Melrose 13-16 Southwind 27-5 R8AAA
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Collierville 16-10 Whitehaven 20-7 R8AAA


Copyright © 1998-2017 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties