Jump to content
  • Sky
  • Blueberry
  • Slate
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • Strawberry
  • Maroon
  • Orange
  • Gold
  • Emerald
  • Chocolate
  • Charcoal

Welcome to the upgraded message boards!  Please note: if you have been using a username to sign in that is different than the handle (display name) displayed on the boards, you must now sign in with either your handle (display name) or the email address associated with your account.  If you don't know what this means, then it probably doesn't affect you!

steve branton

Members
  • Content Count

    160
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About steve branton

  • Rank
    Trainer
  • Birthday 01/01/1970
  1. Friday Results: Carpenters 41 Robertsville 18 Seymour 31 Heritage 26 Saturday Championship game: Carpenters vs. Seymour 3:00pm
  2. Friday Results: Clinton 40 Maryville 39 Greeneville 55 North 25 Saturday Championship: Clinton vs Greeneville 4:15pm
  3. Wednesday Results: Heritage 46 Cleveland 33 Friday Semifinal Matchups: Robertsville vs. Carpenters 4:30pm Seymour vs. Heritage 7:00pm
  4. Wednesday Results: North 52 Robertsville 27 Friday Semifinal Matchups: Clinton vs Maryville 5:45pm Greeneville vs. North 8:15pm
  5. Tuesday Results: Seymour 28 Greeneville 25 Wednesday Games: Cleveland vs. Heritage 5:00pm
  6. Tuesday Results: Maryville 53 Ocoee 30 Greeneville 53 Jacksboro 52 Wednesday Games: North vs. Robertsville 6:15pm
  7. Monday Results: Robertsville 33 T.A. Dugger 32 Carpenters 38 Liberty Bell 17 Tuesday Games: Greeneville vs. Seymour 6:15pm
  8. Monday Results: Clinton 54 Athens 36 Tuesday Games: Maryville vs. Ocoee 5:00pm Greeneville vs. Jacksboro 7:30pm
  9. Saturday Results: Athens 55 Liberty Bell 49 Ocoee 39 T. A. Dugger 31 Jacksboro 43 Alcoa 40 Robertsville 42 Sevierville 41 Monday Matchup: Clinton vs. Athens 6:15pm
  10. Saturday Results: T.A. Dugger 27 Lake Forest 22 Liberty Bell 21 Athens 19 Seymour 31 Jacksboro 12 Heritage 58 Jefferson 26 Monday Matchups: Roberstville vs. T.A. Dugger 5:00pm Carpenters vs. Liberty Bell 7:30pm
  11. Wednesday Quarterfinal Result: Cleveland 42 Seymour 33 Semifinal Matchups for Friday February 3: Ocoee vs. Maryville 4:30pm Carpenters vs. Cleveland 7:00pm Girls Championship Game Saturday February 4 @3:00pm
  12. Wednesday Results February 1 Cleveland 51 Maryville 34 Semifinal Matchups- Friday February 3: Liberty Bell vs. Alcoa 5:45pm John Sevier vs. Cleveland 8:15pm Boys Championship Saturday February 4 @ 4:15pm
  13. Quarterfinal Results for Tuesday January 31 Carpenters 43 John Sevier 33 Quarterfinal Game for Wednesday February 1 Seymour vs. Cleveland 5:00pm
×
×
  • Create New...