# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Dyer County |
23-13-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
3x |
Livingston Academy |
21-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
3x |
East Hamilton |
15-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
2x |
Friendship Christian |
25-11-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
2x |
Station Camp |
24-11-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Stone Memorial |
23-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Livingston Academy |
21-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Macon County |
17-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
White County |
8-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Cumberland County |
6-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
DeKalb County |
5-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Greeneville |
36-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Farragut |
36-8-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Tennessee |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Bearden |
24-10-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
South Gibson |
23-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Watertown |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Baylor |
20-6-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Coffee County |
19-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Smith County |
18-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
18-18-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Macon County |
17-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Gordonsville |
17-12-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Monterey |
15-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Rhea County |
14-15-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
13-17-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Jackson South Side |
2-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |