Scoreboard
GIRLS' BASKETBALL

Host
Final
High Country Holiday Classic
Final
67
69
Carolina Invitational Championship - Azalea Division
Final
Final
Carpet Capital Christmas Classic
Final
Sandra Meadows Classic
Final
South Central Bank-Halton Classic
Final
Inside the Game  David Crockett 24-7
38
51
Carolina Invitational Championship - Lowcountry Division
Final
Inside the Game  Giles County 7-21
36
60
Keith Davis Memorial Christmas Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Bartlett 26-10
28
31
Sandra Meadows Classic Consolation
Final
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
Final
Hilton Sandestin Beach Blowout

INDEPENDENT DIVISION · INDEPENDENT DIVISION

Host
Final
NXT LVL Hoopfest
Final
DOT Foods Christmas Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
Final
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Chuckey-Doak 6-23
53
West Greene 15-15
58
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
Final
Daytona Beach Sunshine Classic
Final
Inside the Game  South Greene 18-15
45
Grainger 28-6
40
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Upperman 32-5
42
44
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Knoxville Webb 18-11
49
56
Renasant Bank Christmas Tournament
Final
Final
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
Final
Renasant Bank Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
Final
Andrew Johnson Bank Ladies Classic
Final
Lenoir City Christmas Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Alcoa 24-13
62
Sequoyah 13-17
34
Renasant Bank Christmas Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
43
Hixson 2-12
27
Chick-fil-A Christmas Tournament
Final
AFLAC Shootout

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
Final

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
Final
Overton Christmas Tournament
Final
East Robertson Christmas Classic
Final
AFLAC Shootout
Final
Inside the Game  Santa Fe 10-17
37
Spring Hill 4-19-1
43
Richland Christmas Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
Final
NXT LVL Hoopfest
Final
Inside the Game  Macon County 3-26
71
Greenbrier 9-20
57
East Robertson Christmas Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Hume-Fogg 11-11
27
Harpeth 6-15
58
Zaxby's Christmas Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Eagleville 16-14
41
White House 18-13
37
Watertown Christmas Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  LaVergne 8-19
36
42
White House Heritage Christmas Classic
Final
Zaxby's Christmas Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host
Final
NXT LVL Hoopfest
Final
Smoky Mountain Winter Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Antioch 14-13
42
McGavock 5-15
63
Overton Christmas Tournament
Final
Final
Richland Christmas Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Chester County 9-17
39
Camden 15-13
49
Coca-Cola Point Guard Classic
Final
Final
Overton Christmas Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Rossview 27-4
55
Lexington 13-16
33
West Tennessee Bone and Joint Christmas Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host
Final
Inside the Game  South Gibson 23-8
57
Huntingdon 17-14
61
Point Guard Coca-Cola Classic
Final
Smoky Mountain Winter Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Big Sandy 4-22
42
Milan 1-21
34
West Tennessee Bone & Joint Christmas Classic
Final
Final
Martin Lions Club Christmas Tournament
Final
Point Guard Coca-Cola Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Waverly 5-14
56
52
West Tennessee Bone & Joint Classic
Final
HUB Classic Championship
Final
Inside the Game  Collinwood 15-11
44
79
Point Guard Coca-Cola Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Shelbyville 11-14
64
Dyersburg 6-22
30
Dot Foods Christmas Tournament
Final
Dot Food Christmas Tournament Championship
Final
Inside the Game  Westview 32-2
65
Obion County 19-11
42
Martin Lions Club Christmas Tournament Championship
Final
AFLAC Shootout

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Dresden 24-10
51
Henry County 21-10
58
West Tennessee Bone and Joint Christmas Classic
Final
Zaxby's Christmas Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Memphis Central 12-10
59
41
Martin Lions Club Christmas Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Humboldt 10-16
35
Ripley 8-18
28
Dot Foods Christmas Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
Final
Ultimate Auto Group Tournament

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
Smoky Mountain Winter Classic

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 2

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 3

Host
Final

DIVISION II · MIDDLE REGION

Host
Final
NXT LVL Hoopfest Championship
Final
Final
Above the Rim

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 4

Host
Final
Zaxby's Christmas Classic

DIVISION II · WEST REGION

Host
Final
Smoky Mountain Winter Classic

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 5

Host