Scoreboard
BOYS' BASKETBALL
Correction?

Host
7:30 PM
Inside the Game  Maryville 2-1
TBA
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
2:00 PM
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
5:00 PM
Inside the Game  South Doyle 2-0
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament
8:00 PM
Inside the Game  Tri-Cities Christian
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament
11:00 AM
Inside the Game  Cherokee 2-1
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
5:30 PM
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic
5:30 PM
Inside the Game  Brentwood 3-0
John Greer State Farm Thanksgiving Classic
12:30 PM
Thanksgiving Tournament
5:30 PM
Union Discount Pharmacy Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
Hardin Valley Thanksgiving Classic (11/24-25/2017)
5:30 PM
CCS Thanksgiving Classic
2:30 PM
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic
6:00 PM
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Tournament
11:30 AM
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
2:00 PM
Stone Memorial Thanksgiving Showcase
7:30 PM
Inside the Game  Howard 1-0
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Tournament
4:00 PM
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Classic
4:30 PM
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Tournament
10:30 AM
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
12:00 PM
Smith Co. Thanksgiving Classic
5:00 PM
Stone Memorial Thanksgiving Showcase

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
Thanksgiving Sonic Shootout
7:30 PM
Mike Mitchell Thanksgiving Classic
2:30 PM
Leroy Wright Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
10:00 AM
Forrest Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
8:30 PM
Inside the Game  Hillwood 1-1
Lebanon 3-0
John Greer State Farm Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host
12:30 PM
Inside the Game  TBD
Leroy Wright Invitational (11/24-25/2017)

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host
2:30 PM
Forrest Thanksgiving Classic
7:30 PM
Inside the Game  Lighthouse Christian
Glencliff 1-2
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
6:00 PM
Leroy Wright Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host
7:30 PM
Bradford Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host
Inside the Game  TBD
Cordova 3-0
MLK Tournament (11/20-24,28/2017)
7:30 PM
3:30 PM
Rumble on the Ridge
4:15 PM
Ridgeway Classic (11/22,24/2017)

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
Riverbend Classic
Tiger Classic 11/24-11/25
2:30 PM
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic
Inside the Game  TBD
Ripley Classic (11/24-25/2017)
Inside the Game  TBD
Houston 1-3
MLK Tournament (11/22-25/2017)
7:30 PM
Memphis Catholic Thanksgivng Classic
Inside the Game  TBD
Kirby 1-2
MLK Tournament (11/20-25/2017)
Ridgeway Classic
Inside the Game  TBA
Battle on Barrow Road 11/24-11/25
Inside the Game  TBA
Gentry Thanksgiving Tournament 11/24-11/25
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic
6:30 PM
Ripley Thanksgiving Classic
5:00 PM
Rumble on the Ridge

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16

Host
6:00 PM
Inside the Game  TBD
Sheffield 0-2
MLK Tournament (11/20-25/2017)
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host
2:30 PM
Union Discount Pharmacy Classic

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 2

Host
12:00 PM
Richard Hardy Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 6

Host
7:30 PM
Memphis Catholic Thanksgivng Classic
Jerry Peters Classic